Saison 2017 / 2018: Einzel-Ranglisten
JO Kids Mädchen
Rang | Name | Club | Punkte | Rennen |
---|
1 | Kägi Sirina (2007) | Schänis | 500 | 6 |
2 | Huber India (2009) | Schänis | 440 | 6 |
3 | Mettler Lorena (2008) | Schänis | 386 | 6 |
4 | Schumacher Jasmine (2007) | Rieden | 312 | 6 |
5 | Luck Livia (2009) | Goldingen | 280 | 6 |
6 | Jöhl Riana (2009) | Amden | 270 | 6 |
7 | Glarner Elin (2008) | Kaltbrunn | 220 | 6 |
8 | Rüdisüli Marina (2008) | Schänis | 186 | 5 |
9 | Heusser Sarah (2007) | Kaltbrunn | 184 | 4 |
10 | Gmür Jenny (2008) | Amden | 170 | 4 |
11 | Seliner Nina (2009) | Schänis | 160 | 4 |
12 | Mathies Alina (2011) | Gommiswald | 108 | 4 |
13 | Rüdisüli Bianca (2009) | Schänis | 92 | 3 |
14 | Zahner Angelina (2008) | Schänis | 90 | 2 |
15 | Mettler Celestina (2010) | Schänis | 84 | 4 |
16 | Keller Celine (2010) | Gommiswald | 68 | 2 |
17 | Grob Laraina (2010) | Gommiswald | 64 | 2 |
18 | Amstad Jamie (2010) | Gommiswald | 60 | 2 |
19 | Lendi Ronja (2011) | Kaltbrunn | 0 | 1 |
JO Kids Knaben
Rang | Name | Club | Punkte | Rennen |
---|
1 | Stamm Sandro (2008) | Kaltbrunn | 520 | 6 |
2 | Gübeli Demian (2007) | Goldingen | 480 | 6 |
3 | Fäh Flurin (2008) | Amden | 380 | 6 |
4 | Bachmann Leon (2010) | Amden | 272 | 6 |
5 | Mathies Flurin (2007) | Gommiswald | 264 | 6 |
6 | Sutter Timo (2010) | Kaltbrunn | 252 | 6 |
7 | Holdener Nico (2008) | Schänis | 231 | 6 |
8 | Kühne Tim (2008) | Rieden | 226 | 6 |
8 | Kündig Raphael (2009) | Goldingen | 226 | 6 |
10 | Kopp Elias (2009) | Rieden | 226 | 5 |
11 | Rüdisüli Tim (2008) | Schänis | 214 | 6 |
12 | Huber Ivano (2011) | Schänis | 196 | 6 |
13 | Fischli Fabian (2009) | Amden | 182 | 4 |
14 | Blöchlinger Finley (2007) | Goldingen | 170 | 6 |
15 | Schumacher Cornel (2009) | Schänis | 169 | 6 |
16 | Bachmann Timo (2012) | Amden | 168 | 6 |
17 | Egli Simon (2008) | Schänis | 167 | 6 |
18 | Blöchlinger Lee Roy (2010) | Goldingen | 156 | 6 |
19 | Kok Ezra (2008) | Amden | 147 | 6 |
20 | Steiner Sandro (2008) | Rieden | 127 | 6 |
21 | Rüdisüli Noe (2010) | Schänis | 122 | 6 |
22 | Kühne Theo (2011) | Rieden | 113 | 6 |
23 | Zeller Yacine (2008) | Schänis | 106 | 4 |
24 | Heusser Florin (2008) | Kaltbrunn | 82 | 4 |
25 | Steiner Flavio (2009) | Rieden | 81 | 4 |
26 | Dushi Fabian (2010) | Gommiswald | 43 | 2 |
JO 1 Mädchen
Rang | Name | Club | Punkte | Rennen |
---|
1 | Jöhl Saskia (2004) | Amden | 580 | 6 |
2 | Fäh Maria (2006) | Kaltbrunn | 362 | 6 |
3 | Rüdisüli Chiara (2004) | Schänis | 336 | 6 |
4 | Stamm Ramona (2006) | Kaltbrunn | 298 | 6 |
5 | Holdener Michelle (2005) | Schänis | 278 | 6 |
6 | Mettler Aurelia (2006) | Schänis | 248 | 6 |
7 | Rüdisüli Daria (2006) | Schänis | 226 | 6 |
8 | Holdener Rahel (2006) | Schänis | 212 | 6 |
9 | Wildhaber Karin (2004) | Schänis | 200 | 4 |
10 | Rüdisüli Franziska (2006) | Schänis | 189 | 6 |
11 | Fässler Rebecca (2006) | Amden | 186 | 5 |
12 | Kok Nina (2006) | Amden | 175 | 6 |
13 | Steiner Anna (2005) | Amden | 174 | 4 |
14 | Kägi Anja (2005) | Schänis | 170 | 6 |
15 | Fäh Sarina (2004) | Amden | 166 | 4 |
16 | Fäh Julia (2004) | Kaltbrunn | 160 | 2 |
17 | Rüdisüli Alina (2006) | Schänis | 158 | 6 |
18 | Spühler Renja (2005) | Kaltbrunn | 106 | 3 |
19 | Zeller Jasmine (2006) | Schänis | 102 | 4 |
20 | Glaus Jana (2005) | Schänis | 92 | 3 |
21 | Fischli Jana (2006) | Amden | 82 | 2 |
22 | Meier Eliane (2004) | Schänis | 80 | 2 |
JO 1 Knaben
Rang | Name | Club | Punkte | Rennen |
---|
1 | Knöpfli Marco (2004) | Kaltbrunn | 500 | 5 |
2 | Glarner Nico (2004) | Kaltbrunn | 430 | 6 |
3 | Davatz Jann (2004) | Schänis | 316 | 6 |
4 | Fretz Leon (2005) | Goldingen | 314 | 6 |
5 | Glarner Jan (2005) | Kaltbrunn | 270 | 6 |
6 | Blöchlinger Simon (2005) | Goldingen | 266 | 6 |
7 | Seliner Bruno (2004) | Schänis | 256 | 6 |
8 | Gmür Fabio (2005) | Amden | 248 | 6 |
9 | Fäh Fadri (2006) | Amden | 202 | 6 |
10 | Büsser Janic (2005) | Amden | 202 | 5 |
11 | Egli Florian (2005) | Schänis | 178 | 6 |
12 | Kopp Nils (2006) | Rieden | 171 | 6 |
13 | Kopp Jonas (2005) | Rieden | 168 | 6 |
14 | Jöhl Jimmy (2006) | Amden | 165 | 6 |
15 | Zweifel Tim (2005) | Schänis | 140 | 5 |
16 | Steiner Andrin (2004) | Rieden | 139 | 6 |
17 | Fischli Luca (2004) | Amden | 139 | 4 |
18 | Büsser Tim (2006) | Amden | 134 | 5 |
19 | Büsser Jan (2004) | Amden | 134 | 3 |
20 | Winkler Yves (2004) | Goldingen | 126 | 4 |
21 | Zweifel Yannik (2004) | Schänis | 116 | 5 |
22 | Kündig Oliver (2004) | Goldingen | 109 | 6 |
23 | Seliner Tobias (2006) | Schänis | 109 | 5 |
24 | Schmucki Nico (2004) | Rieden | 100 | 2 |
25 | Hämmerli Jan (2006) | Amden | 36 | 2 |
JO 2 Mädchen
Rang | Name | Club | Punkte | Rennen |
---|
1 | Metzger Svenja (2003) | Amden | 460 | 6 |
2 | Wildhaber Helena (2002) | Schänis | 430 | 6 |
3 | Güntensperger Rea (2002) | Kaltbrunn | 420 | 6 |
4 | Seliner Fabienne (2002) | Schänis | 376 | 6 |
5 | Jöhl Selina (2002) | Amden | 290 | 6 |
6 | Kok Sarah (2003) | Amden | 96 | 2 |
JO 2 Knaben
Rang | Name | Club | Punkte | Rennen |
---|
1 | Kaufmann Andrin (2003) | Gommiswald | 500 | 6 |
2 | Duft Philipp (2002) | Kaltbrunn | 488 | 6 |
3 | Büsser Noel (2002) | Amden | 330 | 5 |
4 | Thoma Loris (2003) | Kaltbrunn | 198 | 4 |
5 | Egli Andrin (2003) | Schänis | 188 | 4 |
6 | Thoma Mattia (2003) | Kaltbrunn | 178 | 4 |
7 | Güntensperger Marc (2003) | Kaltbrunn | 160 | 2 |
8 | Brunner Simon (2003) | Kaltbrunn | 158 | 4 |
9 | Brunner Noah (2003) | Kaltbrunn | 138 | 4 |
10 | Figallo Nino (2003) | Amden | 82 | 2 |
11 | Kessler Marc (2003) | Amden | 44 | 2 |
Damen 2
Rang | Name | Club | Punkte | Rennen |
---|
1 | Sutter Rita (1981) | Kaltbrunn | 520 | 6 |
2 | Fäh Cécile (1974) | Amden | 490 | 6 |
3 | Glarner Petra (1972) | Kaltbrunn | 340 | 6 |
4 | Büsser Daniela (1977) | Amden | 194 | 4 |
5 | Stamm Monika (1979) | Kaltbrunn | 188 | 4 |
6 | Kägi Esther (1974) | Schänis | 146 | 4 |
7 | Fischer Regina (1971) | Schänis | 136 | 3 |
8 | Gmür Esther (1968) | Kaltbrunn | 96 | 2 |
9 | Rüdisüli Andrea (1979) | Amden | 92 | 2 |
10 | Fässler Monika (1971) | Amden | 88 | 2 |
11 | Thoma Stefanie (1976) | Amden | 84 | 2 |
Damen 1
Rang | Name | Club | Punkte | Rennen |
---|
1 | Eichenberger Cindy (1990) | Schänis | 320 | 4 |
2 | Gmür Sabrina (1995) | Amden | 200 | 2 |
3 | Aubry Aline (1994) | Schänis | 160 | 2 |
4 | Bischof Nadine (1995) | Amden | 100 | 2 |
Juniorinnen
Rang | Name | Club | Punkte | Rennen |
---|
1 | Gmür Sindy (1997) | Amden | 600 | 6 |
2 | Gmür Seline (1999) | Amden | 400 | 5 |
3 | Fässler Antonia (2000) | Amden | 310 | 5 |
4 | Rüdisüli Anita (1997) | Amden | 186 | 4 |
5 | Egli Natalie (2001) | Schänis | 182 | 4 |
6 | Aubry Stéphanie (2000) | Schänis | 180 | 4 |
7 | Kemp Fiona (2001) | Rieden | 156 | 3 |
8 | Kühne Valerie (1999) | Rieden | 136 | 5 |
Herren 4
Rang | Name | Club | Punkte | Rennen |
---|
1 | Gmür Heinrich (1967) | Amden | 500 | 6 |
2 | Büsser Karl (1961) | Amden | 500 | 5 |
3 | Wildhaber Hansueli (1961) | Schänis | 326 | 6 |
4 | Brunner Sepp (1960) | Kaltbrunn | 282 | 6 |
5 | Duft Armin (1966) | Kaltbrunn | 276 | 6 |
6 | Duft Fredi (1966) | Kaltbrunn | 254 | 6 |
7 | Gmür Beni (1968) | Amden | 228 | 4 |
8 | Kaufmann Urs (1957) | Gommiswald | 222 | 6 |
9 | Würmli Paul (1960) | Gommiswald | 198 | 5 |
10 | Fäh Adrian (1967) | Amden | 180 | 4 |
11 | Gmür Karl (1961) | Schänis | 170 | 4 |
12 | Morelli Ferdi (1945) | Schänis | 122 | 4 |
13 | Landolt Alex (1953) | Amden | 72 | 3 |
14 | Rüdisüli Koni (1955) | Amden | 72 | 2 |
14 | Meier Beat (1943) | Amden | 72 | 2 |
16 | Eggmann Kurt (1956) | Schänis | 68 | 2 |
17 | Kägi Ruedi (1968) | Schänis | 46 | 1 |
18 | Schnyder Urs (1953) | Kaltbrunn | 0 | 1 |
Herren 3
Rang | Name | Club | Punkte | Rennen |
---|
1 | Gmür Urs (1972) | Amden | 430 | 5 |
2 | Huber Felix (1975) | Schänis | 294 | 6 |
3 | Glarner Willy (1971) | Kaltbrunn | 270 | 6 |
4 | Gmür Patrick (1975) | Amden | 248 | 4 |
5 | Holdener Guido (1972) | Schänis | 228 | 4 |
6 | Büsser Max (1974) | Amden | 206 | 5 |
7 | Rüdisüli Hans (1971) | Schänis | 200 | 2 |
8 | Seliner Michi (1974) | Schänis | 186 | 3 |
9 | Schweizer Werner (1974) | Gommiswald | 168 | 3 |
10 | Brunner Kurt (1970) | Kaltbrunn | 106 | 3 |
11 | Gächter Sacha (1974) | Gommiswald | 96 | 2 |
12 | Bachmann Peter (1977) | Amden | 82 | 2 |
13 | Spühler Bendicht (1970) | Kaltbrunn | 80 | 2 |
14 | Amstad Fredy (1971) | Gommiswald | 70 | 2 |
15 | Gasser Michael (1971) | Amden | 66 | 2 |
16 | Mettler Roland (1972) | Schänis | 60 | 1 |
Herren 2
Rang | Name | Club | Punkte | Rennen |
---|
1 | Stüssi Daniel (1983) | Kaltbrunn | 390 | 6 |
2 | Brunner Michael (1985) | Kaltbrunn | 380 | 4 |
3 | Gmür Reto (1983) | Amden | 300 | 4 |
4 | Rüdisüli Hansueli (1982) | Amden | 182 | 4 |
5 | Fischli Beat (1978) | Amden | 180 | 4 |
6 | Hinder Michael (1982) | Kaltbrunn | 160 | 2 |
7 | Thoma Andreas (1984) | Amden | 142 | 4 |
8 | Thoma Martin (1984) | Amden | 94 | 2 |
9 | Dushi Mihill (1979) | Gommiswald | 84 | 2 |
10 | Gmür Ivo (1980) | Amden | 60 | 2 |
11 | Büsser Ronnie (1985) | Goldingen | 50 | 2 |
Herren 1
Rang | Name | Club | Punkte | Rennen |
---|
1 | Kaufmann Pascal (1986) | Gommiswald | 480 | 6 |
2 | Rüegg Samuel (1995) | Goldingen | 410 | 6 |
3 | Brunner Roman (1987) | Kaltbrunn | 304 | 5 |
4 | Brunner Raffael (1992) | Kaltbrunn | 282 | 6 |
5 | Büsser Pascal (1993) | Amden | 280 | 5 |
6 | Kaufmann Marco (1989) | Gommiswald | 264 | 4 |
7 | Schärer Roland (1988) | Rieden | 184 | 4 |
8 | Moos Andrin (1995) | Kaltbrunn | 174 | 6 |
9 | Morelli Sandro (1990) | Schänis | 156 | 4 |
10 | Bruhin Damian (1995) | Schänis | 126 | 3 |
11 | Schärer Adrian (1991) | Rieden | 104 | 2 |
12 | Gmür René (1993) | Goldingen | 102 | 4 |
13 | Bischof Cornel (1991) | Amden | 100 | 2 |
14 | Thoma Jan (1991) | Amden | 76 | 2 |
Junioren
Rang | Name | Club | Punkte | Rennen |
---|
1 | Gmür Sandro (1997) | Amden | 500 | 5 |
2 | Raymann David (1997) | Rieden | 380 | 6 |
3 | Kaufmann Jonas (2001) | Gommiswald | 364 | 6 |
4 | Schumacher Dominik (2001) | Rieden | 308 | 6 |
5 | Duft Cedric (2000) | Kaltbrunn | 220 | 4 |
6 | Kühne Nils (2001) | Rieden | 98 | 3 |
7 | Gasser Samuel (2000) | Amden | 90 | 2 |
8 | Knöpfli Pascal (2001) | Kaltbrunn | 50 | 1 |
Snowboard Mädchen
Rang | Name | Club | Punkte | Rennen |
---|
1 | Gmür Riana (2006) | Kaltbrunn | 380 | 4 |
2 | Fässler Luisa (2002) | Amden | 310 | 4 |
3 | Kok Sarah (2003) | Amden | 238 | 4 |
4 | Fäh Sarina (2004) | Amden | 188 | 4 |
4 | Zimmermann Sandra (2004) | Amden | 188 | 4 |
6 | Gmür Siara (2008) | Kaltbrunn | 182 | 4 |
7 | Metzger Svenja (2003) | Amden | 174 | 4 |
8 | Kessler Norin (2006) | Amden | 156 | 4 |
9 | Gmür Maia (2006) | Amden | 148 | 4 |
10 | Güntensperger Rea (2002) | Kaltbrunn | 120 | 2 |
11 | Baumann Bettina (2003) | Kaltbrunn | 88 | 2 |
12 | Kok Nina (2006) | Amden | 80 | 2 |
13 | Hämmerli Anja (2003) | Amden | 68 | 2 |
Snowboard Knaben
Rang | Name | Club | Punkte | Rennen |
---|
1 | Gasser Jonas (2002) | Amden | 400 | 4 |
2 | Kessler Marc (2003) | Amden | 320 | 4 |
3 | Brunner Fadri (2007) | Kaltbrunn | 240 | 4 |
4 | Fäh Fadri (2006) | Amden | 194 | 4 |
5 | Fäh Flurin (2008) | Amden | 184 | 4 |
6 | Figallo Nino (2003) | Amden | 100 | 2 |
7 | Baumann Cyril (2003) | Kaltbrunn | 94 | 2 |
8 | Kok Ezra (2008) | Amden | 84 | 2 |
Snowboard Damen
Rang | Name | Club | Punkte | Rennen |
---|
1 | Bischof Nadine (1995) | Amden | 380 | 4 |
2 | Thoma Karin (1987) | Amden | 280 | 4 |
3 | Figallo Gianna (2001) | Amden | 236 | 4 |
4 | Fäh Cécile (1974) | Amden | 206 | 4 |
5 | Rüdisüli Andrea (1979) | Amden | 200 | 4 |
6 | Kok Zoè (2001) | Amden | 188 | 4 |
Snowboard Herren
Rang | Name | Club | Punkte | Rennen |
---|
1 | Thoma Andreas (1984) | Amden | 340 | 4 |
2 | Gmür Franz (1983) | Amden | 286 | 4 |
3 | Rüdisüli Hansueli (1982) | Amden | 230 | 4 |
4 | Ziegler Mario (1989) | Rieden | 200 | 2 |
5 | Fäh Adrian (1967) | Amden | 196 | 4 |
6 | Kessler Samuel (1987) | Kaltbrunn | 186 | 4 |
7 | Metzger Luca (2001) | Amden | 176 | 4 |
8 | Gmür Ivo (1980) | Amden | 96 | 2 |
9 | Gasser Michael (1971) | Amden | 84 | 2 |
10 | Rüdisüli Peter (1985) | Amden | 80 | 2 |
11 | Müller Nicolai (1983) | Kaltbrunn | 44 | 2 |
<< zurück zur Ranglisten-Auswahl